- SV Kobrow
- SV Kollnburg 1967
- SV Komet Pennigbüttel
- SV Komet Pennigbüttel II
- SV Konz
- SV Konz II
- SV Kosova 1985 Osnabrück
- SV Kottengrün 1903
- SV Kralenriede 1922
- SV Krauel
- SV Krauschwitz
- SV Kressbronn
- SV Kretzschau 1893
- SV Kretzschau 1893 II
- SV Krupunder-Lohkamp 1958
- SV Krupunder-Lohkamp 1958 II
- SV Krupunder-Lohkamp 1958 III
- SV Kröslin 1950
- SV Kröslin 1950 II
- SV Krüden-Groß Garz 2012
- SV Krüden-Groß Garz 2012 II
- SV Kulmain 1927
- SV Kuppenheim
- SV Kurd 1999 Bremen
- SV Kurhessen Kassel
- SV Königsbrück-Laußnitz
- SV Königshain
- SV Königshofen 1958
- SV Körprich / Bilsdorf
- SV Köthen 1902
- SV Kühnhaide
- SV Küsten
- SV Lachem-Haverbeck
- SV Lampertswalde
- SV Landsweiler-Lebach
- SV Langen 1946
- SV Langenapel 1951
- SV Langenapel 1951 II
- SV Langenau 1908
- SV Langenbach 1949 (Frauen)
- SV Langenberg Gera
- SV Langendreer 1904
- SV Langenenslingen 1949
- SV Langenstein 1932
- SV Langenstein 1932 II
- SV Langensteinbach 1899
- SV Langwedel 1947
- SV Laubusch
- SV Lauingen-Bornum 2002
- SV Lausitz Forst
- SV Lausitz Forst II
- SV Lauterbach (Erzgebirge)
- SV Leerstetten 1960 (Frauen)
- SV Lehrte
- SV Leiferde 1921
- SV Leingarten
- SV Leipzig-Ost 1858
- SV Leipzig-Thekla
- SV Leipzig Nordwest
- SV Leiwen-Köwerich 2000
- SV Leiwen 1946
- SV Lemberg (Frauen)
- SV Lemgow-Dangenstorf
- SV Lemwerder
- SV Lemwerder II
- SV Lengede 1912
- SV Lengede 1912 II
- SV Lengerich-Handrup 1946
- SV Lenzfried 1947
- SV Lessen 1946
- SV Leukersdorf
- SV Leuthen-Klein Oßnig
- SV Leuthen-Klein Oßnig II
- SV Leybucht 1964
- SV Lichtenberg
- SV Lichtenberg 1947
- SV Lichtenberg 1947 (Frauen)
- SV Lichtenberg 1947 II
- SV Lichtenberg 1947 III
- SV Lichtenberg 1947 IV
- SV Lichterfelde 1959
- SV Lichterfelde 1959 II
- SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858
- SV Liebertwolkwitz 1858 II
- SV Liesten 1922
- SV Lieth 1934
- SV Lieth 1934 II
- SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg
- SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg II
- SV Linde Schönewalde
- SV Lindenau 1848
- SV Lindenau 1951 (Erzgebirge)
- SV Lindenhardt 1947
- SV Lindwedel-Hope
- SV Linx 1949
- SV Lippstadt
- SV Lippstadt (U17)
- SV Lipsia 1893 Eutritzsch
- SV Lipsia 1893 Eutritzsch II
- SV Lissa 1990
- SV Lissa 1990 (Frauen)
- SV Listrup
- SV Lobeda 1977
- SV Lobeda 1977 II
- SV Loderhof-Sulzbach
- SV Lohhof
- SV Lohmar 1919
- SV Lohmen 1990
- SV Lohmen 1990 II
- SV Loitzer Eintracht
- SV Lok Rangsdorf
- SV Lokomotive Altenburg
- SV Lokomotive Altenburg II
- SV Lokomotive Aschersleben
- SV Lokomotive Engelsdorf
- SV Lokomotive Görlitz
- SV Lokomotive Jerichow
- SV Lokomotive Leipzig-Nordost
- SV Lokomotive Nossen
- SV Lokomotive Schleife
- SV Lokomotive Uebigau
- SV Lokomotive Uebigau II
- SV Lokomotive Weißenfels
- SV Lonsee 1923
- SV Loschwitz
- SV Loschwitz II
- SV Losheim 1920
- SV Lossatal Großneuhausen
- SV Loy 1975
- SV Ludweiler-Warndt
- SV Ludweiler-Warndt 1908
- SV Ludwigsdorf 1948
- SV Lurup Hamburg
- SV Lurup Hamburg (Frauen)
- SV Lurup Hamburg II
- SV Lurup Hamburg III
- SV Lurup Hamburg IV
- SV Löbichau
- SV Löbichau II
- SV Löhnhorst 1949
- SV Lötzen
- SV Lüdersdorf 1996
- SV Magstadt
- SV Mahlwinkel 1886
- SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach 1964
- SV Maischeid 1923
- SV Manching 1929
- SV Mardin 1999 Bremen
- SV Martinfeld-Kella
- SV Massenbachhausen
- SV Mattsies 1947
- SV Mauerstetten
- SV Meddewade 1977
- SV Medizin Eberswalde
- SV Medizin Eberswalde (Frauen)
- SV Medizin Eberswalde II
- SV Medizin Uchtspringe
- SV Medizin Uchtspringe (Frauen)
- SV Medizin Uchtspringe II
- SV Mehring 1921
- SV Mehring 1921 II
- SV Meilschnitz
- SV Meinersen-Ahnsen-Päse 1969
- SV Melchow-Grüntal 1969
- SV Melverode-Heidberg
- SV Memmelsdorf 1923
- SV Memmelsdorf 1923 II
- SV Memmelsdorf 1946
- SV Memmingerberg 1946
- SV Menden 1912 (Frauen)
- SV Menningen 1954
- SV Meppen (U17) (Frauen)
- SV Meppen 1912
- SV Meppen 1912 (Frauen)
- SV Meppen 1912 (U19)
- SV Meppen 1912 II
- SV Meppen 1912 II (Frauen)
- SV Merchingen 1928
- SV Mering 1925
- SV Merkendorf 1950
- SV Merkur 1906 Oelsnitz
- SV Merkur 1913 Volkstedt
- SV Merkur 1916 Kablow-Ziegelei
- SV Merkur 1916 Kablow-Ziegelei II
- SV Merkur Hademarschen
- SV Merkur Hademarschen II
- SV Merkur Kleve
- SV Merseburg-Meuschau
- SV Merseburg-Meuschau II
- SV Merseburg 1899
- SV Merseburg 1899 (Frauen)
- SV Merseburg 1899 II
- SV Mertendorf 1948
- SV Mertendorf 1948 II
- SV Merzdorf-Gröden
- SV Mesum 1927
- SV Meteor 1921 Wegeleben
- SV Mettlach 1920
- SV Mettlach 1920 II
- SV Mihla
- SV Mildensee 1915
- SV Milz 1907
- SV Mindelzell 1972
- SV Mistelgau
- SV Mittelstille 1902
- SV Mitterteich
- SV Mittweidatal 2006 Raschau-Markersbach
- SV Mittweidtal 2006 Raschau-Markersbach II
- SV Mochenwangen 1920
- SV Molbergen 1921
- SV Morbach 1921 II
- SV Morbach 1929
- SV Morbach 1929 II
- SV Moringen 1907
- SV Morlautern 1912
- SV Morsbach (Frauen)
- SV Morscheid 1921
- SV Mosbach
- SV Mosel 1946 Zwickau
- SV Mosella 1921 Niederemmel
- SV Motor 1982 Eggesin
- SV Motor 1982 Eggesin II
- SV Motor Altenburg
- SV Motor Altenburg (Frauen)
- SV Motor Altenburg II
- SV Motor Baumschulenweg
- SV Motor Cottbus-Saspow
- SV Motor Cottbus-Saspow II
- SV Motor Hennigsdorf
- SV Motor Katzhütte-Oelze
- SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg
- SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg II
- SV Motor Süd Neubrandenburg III
- SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz
- SV Motor Wolgast
- SV Motor Zeitz
- SV Motor Zeitz II
- SV Motor Zwickau-Süd
- SV Moßbach
- SV Moßbach II
- SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
- SV Mulfingen 1926
- SV Munster
- SV Munzingen 1926
- SV Mupperg 1920
- SV Murchin-Rubkow
- SV Murchin-Rubkow II
- SV Musbach (Frauen)
- SV Muslime 2008 Hamburg
- SV Mölkau
- SV Möllenbeck
- SV Möllenhagen-Bocksee
- SV Mönchengladbach 1910
- SV Mönchengladbach 1910 (Frauen)
- SV Mörlenbach 1896
- SV Mörsen-Scharrendorf
- SV Möve Riethnordhausen
- SV Mügeln-Ablaß 2009
- SV Müggelpark Gosen
- SV Müggelpark Gosen II
- SV Mühlenbeck
- SV Mühlhausen-Schraudenbach
- SV Mülsen Sankt Niclas
- SV Münchenbernsdorf 1924
- SV Münchenbernsdorf 1924 II
- SV Münster 1919
- SV Münster 1948
- SV Müschen-Babow 1948
- SV Müssen 1948
- SV National 1910 Auleben
- SV Nauheim 1907
- SV Naunhof 1920
- SV Naunhof 1920 II
- SV Naßweiler 1947 (Frauen)
- SV Neckargerach
- SV Nehren
- SV Neiletal 2016
- SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe
- SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe II
- SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe III
- SV Neu-Poserin 1950
- SV Neubäu
- SV Neudorf
- SV Neudorf II
- SV Neueibau
- SV Neuenbrook-Rethwisch 1953 (Frauen)
Advertisement
Lokale Sitemap
Advertisement