- 1.Amateurliga Hessen
- 1.Amateurliga Nordwürttemberg
- 1.Amateurliga Nordwürttemberg 1960/61
- 1.Amateurliga Nordwürttemberg 1961/62
- 1.Amateurliga Südwest
- 1.Bundesliga 1963/64
- 1.Bundesliga 1964/65
- 1.Bundesliga 1965/66
- 1.Bundesliga 1966/67
- 1.Bundesliga 1967/68
- 1.Bundesliga 1968/69
- 1.Bundesliga 1969/70
- 1.Bundesliga 1970/71
- 1.Bundesliga 1971/72
- 1.Bundesliga 1972/73
- 1.Bundesliga 1973/74
- 1.Bundesliga 1974/75
- 1.Bundesliga 1975/76
- 1.Bundesliga 1976/77
- 1.Bundesliga 1977/78
- 1.Bundesliga 1978/79
- 1.Bundesliga 1979/80
- 1.Bundesliga 1980/81
- 1.Bundesliga 1981/82
- 1.Bundesliga 1982/83
- 1.Bundesliga 1983/84
- 1.Bundesliga 1984/85
- 1.Bundesliga 1985/86
- 1.Bundesliga 1986/87
- 1.Bundesliga 1987/88
- 1.Bundesliga 1988/89
- 1.Bundesliga 1989/90
- 1.Bundesliga 1990/91
- 1.Bundesliga 1991/92
- 1.Bundesliga 1992/93
- 1.Bundesliga 1993/94
- 1.Bundesliga 1994/95
- 1.Bundesliga 1995/96
- 1.Bundesliga 1996/97
- 1.Bundesliga 1997/98
- 1.Bundesliga 1998/99
- 1.Bundesliga 1999/00
- 1.Bundesliga 2000/01
- 1.Bundesliga 2001/02
- 1.Bundesliga 2002/03
- 1.Bundesliga 2003/04
- 1.Bundesliga 2004/05
- 1.Bundesliga 2005/06
- 1.Bundesliga 2006/07
- 1.Bundesliga 2007/08
- 1.Bundesliga 2010/11
- 1.Bundesliga 2011/12
- 1.Bundesliga 2012/13
- 1.Bundesliga 2013/14
- 1.Bundesliga 2014/15
- 1.Bundesliga 2015/16
- 1.Casseler BC Sport Kassel
- 1.CfR Pforzheim
- 1.ESV 1949 Grünstädtel
- 1.FCA Darmstadt
- 1.FCA Darmstadt (Frauen)
- 1.FCR 1909 Bramsche
- 1.FC 1896 Pforzheim
- 1.FC 1901 Bamberg
- 1.FC 1903 Phönix Lübeck
- 1.FC 1903 Phönix Lübeck II
- 1.FC 1903 Phönix Lübeck III
- 1.FC 1905 Schweinfurt
- 1.FC 1905 Schweinfurt II
- 1.FC 1906 Bad Kissingen
- 1.FC 1906 Hersbruck
- 1.FC 1906 Lichtenfels
- 1.FC 1906 Lichtenfels II
- 1.FC 1907 Viktoria Kelsterbach
- 1.FC 1908 Birkenfeld
- 1.FC 1908 Germania Ober-Roden
- 1.FC 1908 Rodewisch
- 1.FC 1908 Walldorf
- 1.FC 1909 Bauschlott
- 1.FC 1909 Ispringen (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1909 Michelau
- 1.FC 1909 Oberstedten
- 1.FC 1909 Phönix Kleinblittersdorf
- 1.FC 1910 Ersingen
- 1.FC 1910 Heinsberg-Lieck
- 1.FC 1910 Köppelsdorf
- 1.FC 1910 Köppelsdorf II
- 1.FC 1910 Monheim
- 1.FC 1910 Nußbaum
- 1.FC 1910 Viktoria Sindlingen
- 1.FC 1911 Burgkunstadt
- 1.FC 1911 Hochstadt
- 1.FC 1911 Spich
- 1.FC 1912 Fürstenberg
- 1.FC 1913 Mittelbuchen (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1913 Schöneberg III
- 1.FC 1914 Eislingen
- 1.FC 1916 Redwitz
- 1.FC 1917 Gerolzhofen
- 1.FC 1917 Haßfurt
- 1.FC 1919 Sonthofen
- 1.FC 1919 Sonthofen II
- 1.FC 1919 Unterreichenbach
- 1.FC 1920 Altburg
- 1.FC 1920 Sand am Main
- 1.FC 1920 Sand am Main II
- 1.FC 1920 Wallenfels
- 1.FC 1921 Bierbach
- 1.FC 1921 Mitwitz
- 1.FC 1921 Mitwitz II
- 1.FC 1921 Romonta Amsdorf
- 1.FC 1921 Romonta Amsdorf II
- 1.FC 1921 Wacker Lankwitz
- 1.FC 1921 Wacker Lankwitz II
- 1.FC 1921 Wacker Lankwitz III
- 1.FC 1922 Burggrub
- 1.FC 1922 Stockheim
- 1.FC 1922 Wernberg
- 1.FC 1923 Hösbach
- 1.FC 1923 Miltach
- 1.FC 1923 Mülheim-Styrum
- 1.FC 1926 Neunburg vorm Wald
- 1.FC 1927 Gefrees
- 1.FC 1927 Germania Bargau
- 1.FC 1927 Mühlhausen
- 1.FC 1927 Mühlhausen (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1927 Wülfrath (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1928 Fuchsstadt
- 1.FC 1928 Garmisch-Partenkirchen
- 1.FC 1928 Oberhaid
- 1.FC 1929 Falke Röbersdorf
- 1.FC 1930 Eschborn
- 1.FC 1931 Eddersheim
- 1.FC 1932 Mömbris
- 1.FC 1932 Trogen
- 1.FC 1932 Zandt
- 1.FC 1933 Strullendorf
- 1.FC 1945 Wolfsburg
- 1.FC 1945 Wolfsburg II
- 1.FC 1947 Heppdiel
- 1.FC 1947 Schinkel
- 1.FC 1947 Schinkel II
- 1.FC 1948 Lockstedter Lager
- 1.FC 1948 Lockstedter Lager II
- 1.FC 1949 Gievenbeck
- 1.FC 1950 Augsfeld
- 1.FC 1953 Lorsbach
- 1.FC 1953 Rieden
- 1.FC 1957 Burg
- 1.FC 1957 Burg II
- 1.FC 1957 Burg III
- 1.FC 1958 Katzbach
- 1.FC 1958 Zemmer (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1961 Geesdorf
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars II
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars III
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars II (Frauen)
- 1.FC 1962 Lübars IV
- 1.FC 1969 Pertolzhofen
- 1.FC 1977 Türk Hof
- 1.FC 1986 Ohmstede
- 1.FC 1989 Galatasaray Spandau
- 1.FC 1989 Galatasaray Spandau II
- 1.FC 1995 Sangerhausen
- 1.FC 1999 Quickborn
- 1.FC 1999 Quickborn II
- 1.FC 1999 Quickborn III
- 1.FC 2000 Besiktas Berlin
- 1.FC 2000 Wiesloch
- 1.FC 2001 Oberrohn
- 1.FC 2003 Gera
- 1.FC 2003 Gera (Frauen)
- 1.FC 2003 Gera II
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg (Frauen)
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg (U17) (Frauen)
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg II
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg III
- 1.FC 2004 Neubrandenburg II (Frauen)
- 1.FC 2006 Berlin
- 1.FC 2006 Berlin II
- 1.FC 2017 Sarstedt
- 1.FC Afrisko Berlin
- 1.FC Amberg
- 1.FC Aschersleben
- 1.FC Bad Kreuznach
- 1.FC Bad Kötzting
- 1.FC Bad Kötzting II
- 1.FC Bayreuth
- 1.FC Beilngries
- 1.FC Binz
- 1.FC Binz (Frauen)
- 1.FC Binz II
- 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen
- 1.FC Bitterfeld-Wolfen II
- 1.FC Blau-Weiss Torgau
- 1.FC Blau-Weiss Torgau II
- 1.FC Bocholt
- 1.FC Breslau
- 1.FC Bruchsal
- 1.FC Bruchsal II
- 1.FC Burgund Aschersleben
- 1.FC Burk
- 1.FC Calmbach
- 1.FC Creußen
- 1.FC Dietzenbach
- 1.FC Dilsberg
- 1.FC Donzdorf
- 1.FC Donzdorf (U17-Frauen)
- 1.FC Düren
- 1.FC Düren II
- 1.FC Edelsfeld
- 1.FC Eibelstadt
- 1.FC Eimsbüttel
- 1.FC Eimsbüttel II
- 1.FC Eimsbüttel III
- 1.FC Ersingen
- 1.FC Finowfurt
- 1.FC Finowfurt II
- 1.FC Finowfurt III
- 1.FC Frankfurt/Oder
- 1.FC Frankfurt/Oder (Frauen)
- 1.FC Frankfurt/Oder II
- 1.FC Frickenhausen
- 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
- 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder (Frauen)
- 1.FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder II
- 1.FC Greiz
- 1.FC Greiz II
- 1.FC Grevenbroich-Süd
- 1.FC Guben
- 1.FC Guben II
- 1.FC Heidenheim
- 1.FC Heidenheim (U17)
- 1.FC Heidenheim (U19)
- 1.FC Heidenheim II
- 1.FC Heiningen
- 1.FC Hellbrook
- 1.FC Hellbrook II
- 1.FC Hellbrook III
- 1.FC Herzogenaurach
- 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern (U17)
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern (U19)
- 1.FC Kaiserslautern II
- 1.FC Kalchreuth
- 1.FC Kattowitz
- 1.FC Kiel
- 1.FC Kieselbronn
- 1.FC Kirchheim
- 1.FC Kleve
- 1.FC Kleve II
- 1.FC Köln
- 1.FC Köln (Frauen)
- 1.FC Köln (U17)
- 1.FC Köln (U17) (Frauen)
- 1.FC Köln (U19)
- 1.FC Köln II
- 1.FC Köln III
- 1.FC Köln II (Frauen)
- 1.FC Langen
- 1.FC Lok Stendal
- 1.FC Lok Stendal II
- 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig
- 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig (Frauen )
- 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
- 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig III (Frauen)
- 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig II (Frauen)
- 1.FC Lübars (Frauen)
- 1.FC Magdeburg
- 1.FC Magdeburg (U17)
- 1.FC Magdeburg (U19)
- 1.FC Magdeburg II
- 1.FC Marzahn
- 1.FC Marzahn II
- 1.FC Marzahn III
- 1.FC Merseburg
- 1.FC Miesbach
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach (Frauen)
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach (U17)
- 1.FC Mönchengladbach (U19)
- 1.FC Neukölln (Frauen)
- 1.FC Neukölln II
- 1.FC Niederkassel
- 1.FC Niederkirchen
- 1.FC Niederkirchen (Frauen)
- 1.FC Nordenham
- 1.FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd
- 1.FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd (Frauen)
- 1.FC Novi Pazar Neukölln 95
- 1.FC Nürnberg
- 1.FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
- 1.FC Nürnberg (U17)
- 1.FC Nürnberg (U17) (Frauen)
- 1.FC Nürnberg (U19)
- 1.FC Nürnberg II
- 1.FC Obotrit Bargeshagen
- 1.FC Obotrit Bargeshagen II
- 1.FC Oebisfelde
- 1.FC Oebisfelde II
- 1.FC Osterholz-Scharmbeck
- 1.FC Paderborn
- 1.FC Passau
- 1.FC Penzberg
- 1.FC Pirna
- 1.FC Pressig
- 1.FC Preußen Hochlarmark
- 1.FC Recklinghausen
- 1.FC Reimsbach
- 1.FC Reimsbach II
- 1.FC Reimsbach III
- 1.FC Rheinbach
- 1.FC Riegelsberg
- 1.FC Riegelsberg (Frauen)
- 1.FC Riegelsberg II
- 1.FC Rodewisch
- 1.FC Rommelhausen (Frauen)
- 1.FC Rot-Weiss Achim
- 1.FC Röthenbach a.d.Pegnitz
- 1.FC Rötz
- 1.FC Saarbrücken
- 1.FC Saarbrücken (Frauen)
- 1.FC Saarbrücken (U17)
- 1.FC Saarbrücken (U17) (Frauen)
- 1.FC Saarbrücken (U19)
- 1.FC Saarbrücken II
- 1.FC Saarbrücken II (Frauen)
- 1.FC Schmelz
- 1.FC Schmelz (Frauen)
- 1.FC Schmidgaden
- 1.FC Schwalmstadt
- 1.FC Schwalmstadt II
- 1.FC Schwandorf
- 1.FC Schwarzenfeld
- 1.FC Schwedt
- 1.FC Schwedt II
- 1.FC Schwedt OFM Soccer
- 1.FC Schöneberg
- 1.FC Schöneberg (Frauen)
- 1.FC Schöneberg II
- 1.FC Schöneberg III
Advertisement
Lokale Sitemap
Advertisement