Vereine Staffel 1[]
Tabelle[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Neunkirchen II | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 78:23 | +55 | 57 |
2. | SG Gönnersdorf II | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 61:19 | +42 | 52 |
3. | FC Demerath | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 75:36 | +39 | 46 |
4. | SC Rengen | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 46:37 | +9 | 41 |
5. | SG Üdersdorf II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 59:59 | 0 | 39 |
6. | SG Mehren II | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 47:48 | -1 | 34 |
7. | DJK Kelberg II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | 26 |
8. | FC Kirchweiler II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 43:67 | -24 | 23 |
9. | SG Esch II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 22 |
10. | SG Wallenborn II | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 30:49 | -19 | 19 |
11. | SG Dockweiler II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:61 | -30 | 18 |
12. | SV Nohn II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 25:73 | -48 | 10 |
- bgcolor="#CCCCCC"
- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"
Vereine Staffel 2[]
Tabelle[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Lambertsberg III | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 48:23 | +25 | 46 |
2. | SV Lissingen II | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 55:33 | +22 | 38 |
3. | SG Schneifel IV | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 42:29 | +13 | 35 |
4. | FSV Eschfeld II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 43:32 | +11 | 29 |
5. | SG Winterspelt II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 33:37 | -4 | 29 |
6. | SC Bleialf II | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | 28 |
7. | SG Lasel III | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:37 | -8 | 24 |
8. | SG Großkampen III | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26:30 | -4 | 22 |
9. | SG Auel II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 32:45 | -13 | 20 |
10. | FC Prüm II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 20 |
11. | DJK Watzerath II | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:46 | -23 | 16 |
- bgcolor="#CCCCCC"
- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"
Vereine Staffel 3[]
Tabelle[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Gilzem | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 121:12 | +109 | 57 |
2. | SG Messerich II | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 90:21 | +69 | 52 |
3. | SC Stahl II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 135:32 | +103 | 51 |
4. | SV Speicher II | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 83:33 | +50 | 51 |
5. | SG Biersdorf II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 81:45 | +36 | 38 |
6. | FC Bitburg III | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 87:45 | +42 | 36 |
7. | SG Dist II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 57:46 | +11 | 36 |
8. | SG Preist II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 44:88 | -44 | 22 |
9. | TuS Mötsch II | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 23:110 | -87 | 13 |
10. | SV Hüttingen | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23:113 | -90 | 12 |
11. | SG Pickließem II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 17:147 | -130 | 10 |
12. | SG Koosbüsch II | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 27:96 | -69 | 9 |
- bgcolor="#CCCCCC"
- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"
Vereine Staffel 4[]
Tabelle[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Ringhuscheid II | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 65:21 | +44 | 47 |
2. | SG Daleiden III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 43:30 | +13 | 36 |
3. | SG Prüm a.d.Enz II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 52:41 | +11 | 33 |
4. | SG Gilzem II | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
5. | SV Kruchten | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 60:53 | +7 | 30 |
6. | SG Mettendorf II | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 50:43 | +7 | 28 |
7. | SG Geichlingen III | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 42:51 | -9 | 28 |
8. | FC Karlshausen II | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 22 |
9. | SG Ernzen II | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 44:58 | -14 | 20 |
10. | SV Bollendorf II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 31:50 | -19 | 19 |
11. | FZM Philippsweiler | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 33:63 | -30 | 17 |
- bgcolor="#CCCCCC"
- bgcolor="#AAAAAA"