Gruppe Nord[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSG Oberaula | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 80:28 | +52 | 73 |
2. | SV Rotenburg | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 91:36 | +55 | 71 |
3. | TSV Kirchheim | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 85:28 | +57 | 69 |
4. | SV Unterhaun | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 70:48 | +22 | 59 |
5. | SG Wildeck | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 65:46 | +19 | 50 (-2) |
6. | SG Roten / W. / Sch. | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 62:38 | +24 | 48 |
7. | SG Meckl. / Meckb. / Rei. | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 46:48 | -2 | 41 |
8. | FV Bebra | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 50:59 | -9 | 39 |
9. | TSV Ufhausen | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 52:58 | -6 | 38 |
10. | ESV Weiterode | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 58:56 | +2 | 37 |
11. | SVA Bad Hersfeld II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 54:80 | -26 | 35 |
12. | SV Wölf | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 71:80 | -9 | 34 |
13. | SG Dittlofrod / Körnbach | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 46:66 | -20 | 31 |
14. | ESV Ronshausen | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 46:68 | -22 | 28 |
15. | SC Rasdorf | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 48:89 | -41 | 24 |
16. | Blau-Weiss Großentaft | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 21:117 | -96 | 5 |
- In Klammern Punktabzüge.
Gruppe Mitte[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Ehrenberg | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 88:42 | +46 | 70 |
2. | SG Hofbieber / Milsebach | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 83:31 | +52 | 65 |
3. | TSG Mackenzell | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 76:42 | +34 | 60 |
4. | SV Müs | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 84:57 | +27 | 53 (-1) |
5. | TSV Hilders | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 63:51 | +12 | 46 |
6. | SV Queck | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 55:59 | -4 | 45 |
7. | RSV Margretenhaun | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | 43 (-1) |
8. | FSG Wartenberg | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42:41 | +1 | 43 |
9. | SG Johannesberg | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 44:48 | -4 | 42 |
10. | TSV Lehnerz II | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 69:59 | +10 | 41 |
11. | 1.FC Nüsttal | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43:60 | -17 | 35 |
12. | SpVgg Bimbach | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34:62 | -28 | 31 |
13. | SG Lahrbach / Neuschw. | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 54:78 | -24 | 28 |
14. | SG Dipperz | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 38:62 | -24 | 26 |
15. | FT Fulda | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 44:73 | -29 | 26 |
16. | TSV Poppenhausen | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 44:99 | -55 | 16 (-1) |
- In Klammern Punktabzüge.
Gruppe Süd[]
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Sieg | Remis | Verloren | Tore | + / - | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TSV Bachrain | 30 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 101:27 | +74 | 78 |
2. | Buchonia Flieden II | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 90:27 | +63 | 76 |
3. | SpVgg Hosenfeld | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 76:63 | +13 | 54 |
4. | SV Welkers | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 70:59 | +11 | 50 |
5. | FV Steinau | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 70:50 | +20 | 48 |
6. | SG Hattenhof | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 47:55 | -8 | 47 |
7. | SG Hohenzell | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 69:76 | -7 | 40 |
8. | TSV Pilgerzell | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 65:59 | +6 | 38 |
9. | SV Herolz | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 66:65 | +1 | 38 |
10. | TV Engelrod | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 55:67 | -12 | 37 |
11. | SG Bad Soden II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 60:67 | -7 | 33 |
12. | SG Kressenbach / Ulmbach | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | 33 |
13. | FSG Vogelsberg | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 47:62 | -15 | 33 |
14. | SG Freiensteinau | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 49:71 | -22 | 33 |
15. | SG Vollmerz | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 47:97 | -50 | 22 |
16. | TV Neuhof | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 41:94 | -53 | 18 |